# Echipa M V E I GM GP PCT
1U Craiova 194815132038741
2Şoimii Lipova15843301328
3Crişul Chişineu Criş15843221728
4Progresul Pecica15744251825
5Flacăra Horezu15735191524
6Dumbrăviţa15645312222
7Hunedoara15717282822
8Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii15627262220
9Fortuna Becicherecu Mic15483221820
10Viitorul Dăeşti15546323619
11Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei15465232718
12Cetate Deva15456151817
13Naţional Sebiş15429203614
14Filiaşi15339233612
15Poli Timişoara153210153411
16Gilortul Tg. Cărbuneşti153210143611