# Echipa M V E I GM GP PCT
1U Craiova 1948871018622
2Crişul Chişineu Criş842214814
3Fortuna Becicherecu Mic835013714
4Flacăra Horezu842212614
5Progresul Pecica8422141114
6Dumbrăviţa834112813
7Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii8404171012
8Viitorul Dăeşti8332212012
9Filiaşi8313111310
10Şoimii Lipova8233799
11Hunedoara830513179
12Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei815213138
13Naţional Sebiş822412168
14Cetate Deva82247128
15Poli Timişoara82158197
16Gilortul Tg. Cărbuneşti80174211