# Echipa M V E I GM GP PCT
1U Craiova 194816133040942
2Şoimii Lipova16853321529
3Crişul Chişineu Criş16844211928
4Flacăra Horezu16835221527
5Progresul Pecica16754251826
6Dumbrăviţa16655322323
7Hunedoara16727313123
8Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii16637292521
9Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei16565282921
10Fortuna Becicherecu Mic16484232020
11Viitorul Dăeşti16556353920
12Cetate Deva16466161918
13Filiaşi16439243615
14Poli Timişoara164210173514
15Naţional Sebiş164210203914
16Gilortul Tg. Cărbuneşti163211143711