# Echipa M V E I GM GP PCT
1Șoimii Lipova181251371241
2Crișul Chișineu Criș181062411736
3Dumbrăvița181017351631
4Progresul Pecica18936291730
5Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii18846272328
6Poli Timişoara18828232026
7Avântul Periam18666222824
8Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei18639203221
9Progresul Ezeriș184311173215
10Fortuna Becicherecu Mic18011711651