# Echipa M V E I GM GP PCT
1Crișul Chișineu Criș752022617
2Șoimii Lipova743011615
3Dumbrăvița741220513
4Poli Timişoara741210713
5Progresul Pecica740313712
6Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii7331141312
7Avântul Periam71337136
8Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei72059206
9Progresul Ezeriș71067193
10Fortuna Becicherecu Mic70164211