# Echipa M V E I GM GP PCT
1Crișul Chișineu Criș1073027924
2Șoimii Lipova1064022722
3Poli Timişoara1071221822
4Progresul Pecica10523191117
5Dumbrăvița1051424916
6Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii10433161715
7Avântul Periam10244102110
8Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei1021711257
9Progresul Ezeriș101278235
10Fortuna Becicherecu Mic100198361